Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road
About Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road
The rooms are equipped with a flat-screen TV. Each room has a private bathroom equipped with a shower. For your comfort, you will find slippers and a hairdryer.
You will find a 24-hour front desk at the property.
The nearest airport is Nanjing Lukou International Airport, 5 km from Hanting Hotel Nanjing. This property reserves the right to release the room after 18:00 on the day of check-in. Guests who plan to arrive after this time should contact the property directly. The contact information can be found on the confirmation letter.
Please note that due to local licensing guidelines, this property is only able to accept Mainland Chinese citizens. Guests must present a valid PRC Identification Card upon check-in. The property apologizes for any inconvenience caused.
Why Choose Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Nanjing
β Frequently Asked Questions About Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road
Where is Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road located?
Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road is located at 9 Laifen Road Lukou SubdistrictJiangning District210000 Nanjing .
What star rating is Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road?
Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Nanjing, China.
What amenities does Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road offer?
Amenities include: Restaurant 24-hour front desk Free parking internet services lift Safety Deposit Box Heating Luggage storage wifi Free WiFi Daily housekeeping parking on site wifi available in all areas Parking.
Is there parking at Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road.
How can I book Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road?
You can check rates and availability for Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Nanjing
Not sure if Hanting Hotel Nanjing Lukou Laifeng Road is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Nanjing Vogue Universal Boutique Motel is a popular choice amongst travelers in Nanjing, whether exploring or just passi...
View Hotel βAccepting only Mainland Chinese citizens, Qingmu Express (Nanjing Danfeng Street Branch) is situated in Nanjing, 2.3 km ...
View Hotel βLocated in Nanjing, 18 km from Confucius Temple and 18 km from Qinhuai River, PepperMint Apartment provides accommodatio...
View Hotel βAccepting only Mainland Chinese citizens, Located in Nanjing, 4.3 km from Xuanwu Lake, Pai Hotel Nanjing Maogaoqiao Met...
View Hotel β