Grace Hotel II
About Grace Hotel II
At the hotel, every room comes with a desk. The rooms are fitted with a private bathroom.
A continental breakfast is available each morning at Grace Hotel -II.
Dat Taw Gyaint Waterfall is 12 km from the accommodation, while The View Restaurant and Bar is 12 km away. The nearest airport is Mandalay International Airport, 85 km from Grace Hotel -II.
Why Choose Grace Hotel II?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Guest Services
π Explore More in Pyin Oo Lwin
β Frequently Asked Questions About Grace Hotel II
Where is Grace Hotel II located?
Grace Hotel II is located at 46/48 Mandalay Lashio Road Pyin Oo Lwin 11101 .
What star rating is Grace Hotel II?
Grace Hotel II is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Pyin Oo Lwin, Myanmar.
What amenities does Grace Hotel II offer?
Amenities include: Free self parking Internet access Luggage storage Free WiFi Free WiFi Daily housekeeping Parking onsite Private parking.
Is there parking at Grace Hotel II?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Grace Hotel II.
How can I book Grace Hotel II?
You can check rates and availability for Grace Hotel II through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Pyin Oo Lwin
Not sure if Grace Hotel II is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Boasting a garden and terrace, as well as a restaurant, The Golden Gate Resort is situated in Pyin Oo Lwin. The property...
View Hotel βSituated in Pyin Oo Lwin, Empire Motel - Burmese only offers free WiFi. The property is around 1.6 km from Pwe Kauk Fall...
View Hotel βProviding free WiFi, Grace Hotel I is situated in Pyin Oo Lwin, 800 metres from Pwe Kauk Falls and 1.2 km from Purcell T...
View Hotel βRoyal Aung Tha Pyay Hotel is situated in Pyin Oo Lwin, 300 metres from Purcell Tower and 1.1 km from Pwe Kauk Falls. Gue...
View Hotel β