Good Vibes Hostel
About Good Vibes Hostel
Why Choose Good Vibes Hostel?
π Explore More in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
β Frequently Asked Questions About Good Vibes Hostel
Where is Good Vibes Hostel located?
Good Vibes Hostel is located at D-26/4 Kedar Ghat Road Narad GhatVaranasi 221001 .
What star rating is Good Vibes Hostel?
Good Vibes Hostel is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India.
What amenities does Good Vibes Hostel offer?
The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh.
Is there parking at Good Vibes Hostel?
Parking information for Good Vibes Hostel is available on the booking page.
How can I book Good Vibes Hostel?
You can check rates and availability for Good Vibes Hostel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Not sure if Good Vibes Hostel is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Lahurabir, Hotel HM International promises a relaxing and wonderful visit...
View Hotel βLocated in Varanasi, 2.8 km from Dasaswamedh Ghat, Hotel Gautam Grand provides accommodation with a restaurant, free pri...
View Hotel β