Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721
About Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721
The kitchen has an oven. A flat-screen TV is provided.
A number of activities are offered in the area, such as fishing and hiking. Heringsdorf Airport is 8 km from the property. Please inform Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf USE 2721 in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.
After booking, you will receive a separate booking confirmation from Zugvogel-Reisen GmbH. This will include information on payment, terms and conditions, contact details and key collection.Please be aware that all arrival information will be given after the full payment is done.
Why Choose Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Guest Services
π Explore More in Heringsdorf
β Frequently Asked Questions About Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721
Where is Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721 located?
Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721 is located at Wilhelm Arndt Weg 1 .
What star rating is Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721?
Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721 is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Heringsdorf, Germany.
What amenities does Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721 offer?
Amenities include: Parking Free parking internet services Bicycle rental (additional charge) wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout parking on site Private parking invoice provided.
Is there parking at Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721.
How can I book Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721?
You can check rates and availability for Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721 through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Heringsdorf
Not sure if Ferienwohnung Heringsdorf Use 2721 is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Weisse Duene Wohnung 01 is set in Ahlbeck, 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, 2.7 km from Heringsdorf Beach, as well as 2.9 ...
View Hotel βLocated 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, Westendpalais App_02 provides accommodation in Ahlbeck with access to a sauna. Fr...
View Hotel βOffering sea views, Weisse Duene Wohnung 11 is an accommodation situated in Ahlbeck, 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach and 1...
View Hotel β