Ferienwohnung Elli
About Ferienwohnung Elli
The apartment features 1 bedroom, a kitchen with a dishwasher and a microwave, a washing machine and 1 bathroom with a hairdryer. A flat-screen TV with cable channels, as well as a CD player are featured.
A bicycle rental service is available at Ferienwohnung Elli.
Baltic Park Molo Aquapark is 10 km from the accommodation, while Zdrojowy Park is 11 km away. The nearest airport is Heringsdorf Airport, 13 km from Ferienwohnung Elli. Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Why Choose Ferienwohnung Elli?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Heringsdorf
β Frequently Asked Questions About Ferienwohnung Elli
Where is Ferienwohnung Elli located?
Ferienwohnung Elli is located at Labahnstrasse 20 .
What star rating is Ferienwohnung Elli?
Ferienwohnung Elli is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Heringsdorf, Germany.
What amenities does Ferienwohnung Elli offer?
Amenities include: Sauna BBQ facilities Heating Non-smoking throughout bicycle rental invoice provided.
Is there parking at Ferienwohnung Elli?
Parking information for Ferienwohnung Elli is available on the booking page.
How can I book Ferienwohnung Elli?
You can check rates and availability for Ferienwohnung Elli through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Heringsdorf
Not sure if Ferienwohnung Elli is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Weisse Duene Wohnung 01 is set in Ahlbeck, 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, 2.7 km from Heringsdorf Beach, as well as 2.9 ...
View Hotel βLocated 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, Westendpalais App_02 provides accommodation in Ahlbeck with access to a sauna. Fr...
View Hotel βOffering sea views, Weisse Duene Wohnung 11 is an accommodation situated in Ahlbeck, 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach and 1...
View Hotel β