Ericeira Apartments

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Mafra, Portugal
Rua do Carmo 33 Ericeira2655-253 Mafra
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Mafra
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🍳
Yes
Breakfast
🏨
Ericeira Apartments
0-star Standard hotel • Mafra, Portugal

About Ericeira Apartments

Ericeira Apartments is set in Ericeira, 37 km from Lisbon. Sintra is 19 km away. Free WiFi is provided .

All units have a TV with cable channels. There is a seating and/or dining area in some units. Some units also have a kitchen, fitted with a dishwasher. There is a private bathroom with a bath or shower in each unit. Bed linen is featured.

Guests may enjoy activities like surf, stand-up paddle and tours, for a surcharge.

Cascais is 30 km from Ericeira Apartments. The nearest airport is Lisbon Portela Airport, 33 km from the property. Please inform Ericeira Apartments in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
The name on the credit card used for the booking should correspond to the guest staying at the property and must be presented upon check-in. If the same credit card is not presented, the stay will be charged immediately.

Why Choose Ericeira Apartments?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ’†
Wellness Focus
On-site spa and wellness facilities for ultimate relaxation
🍳
Breakfast Included
Start your day right with breakfast options available
✈️
Airport Transfers
Convenient airport shuttle service for stress-free arrival

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

🍽️ Dining & Drinks

Pets allowed Non-smoking rooms Airport shuttle Fishing babysitting/child services Family rooms breakfast in the room internet services Massage Canoeing Hiking Car hire Cycling wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout concierge service shuttle service (additional charge) water sport facilities on site airport shuttle (additional charge) Walking tours Bike tours Fire extinguishers shared stationery such as printed menus magazines pens and paper removed invoice provided

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Ericeira Apartments

Where is Ericeira Apartments located?

Ericeira Apartments is located at Rua do Carmo 33 Ericeira2655-253 Mafra .

What star rating is Ericeira Apartments?

Ericeira Apartments is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Mafra, Portugal.

What amenities does Ericeira Apartments offer?

Amenities include: Pets allowed Non-smoking rooms Airport shuttle Fishing babysitting/child services Family rooms breakfast in the room internet services Massage Canoeing Hiking Car hire Cycling wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout concierge service shuttle service (additional charge) water sport facilities on site airport shuttle (additional charge) Walking tours Bike tours Fire extinguishers shared stationery such as printed menus magazines pens and paper removed invoice provided.

Is there parking at Ericeira Apartments?

Parking information for Ericeira Apartments is available on the booking page.

How can I book Ericeira Apartments?

You can check rates and availability for Ericeira Apartments through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Mafra

Not sure if Ericeira Apartments is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Ericeira Boutique Lodge

Located in Ericeira, 500 metres from Baleia Beach, Ericeira Surf Studio provides accommodation with water sports facilit...

View Hotel β†’
$
Elemental Ericeira Guesthouse

WOT Ericeira Surf Hostel has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, garden, a shared lounge and terrace in Ericeira. 700 metr...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ericeira Apartment

Set in Ribamar, 200 metres from Sao Lourenco Beach and 2.1 km from Coxos Beach, Ericeira (S. Lourenco) Apartment offers ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ericeira Beach Apartment

Situated 200 metres from Algodio Beach, 300 metres from Pescadores Beach and 500 metres from Sao Sebastiao Beach, Ericei...

View Hotel β†’