Elegant Lanna

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Chiang Mai, Thailand
Chaiyapoom Soi 2 ChangmoiChiang Mai 50300
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Chiang Mai
Location
🏨
Elegant Lanna
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Chiang Mai, Thailand

About Elegant Lanna

Stop at Elegant Lanna to discover the wonders of Chiang Mai. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Wi-Fi in public areas are there for guest''s enjoyment. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Entertain the hotel''s recreational facilities, including garden. For reliable service and professional staff, Elegant Lanna caters to your needs.

Why Choose Elegant Lanna?

🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Chiang Mai
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Chiang Mai, Thailand

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Elegant Lanna

Where is Elegant Lanna located?

Elegant Lanna is located at Chaiyapoom Soi 2 ChangmoiChiang Mai 50300 .

What star rating is Elegant Lanna?

Elegant Lanna is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Chiang Mai, Thailand.

What amenities does Elegant Lanna offer?

The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Chiang Mai.

Is there parking at Elegant Lanna?

Parking information for Elegant Lanna is available on the booking page.

How can I book Elegant Lanna?

You can check rates and availability for Elegant Lanna through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Chiang Mai

Not sure if Elegant Lanna is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Urbana 4

The Urbana 4 by Aomie is conveniently located in the popular Mae Hia area. The property features a wide range of facilit...

View Hotel β†’
$
Aster Residence

Featuring an outdoor swimming pool, a fitness centre, and a garden, Aster Residence offers accommodation in Chiang Mai w...

View Hotel β†’
$
At Home Chiang Mai

At Home Chiang Mai is located in the Chang Phueak district of Chiang Mai, 1.8 km from Nimman Haemin. Free WiFi is provid...

View Hotel β†’
$
Baan Nai Wiang

Baan Nai Wiang is a popular choice amongst travelers in Chiang Mai, whether exploring or just passing through. The hotel...

View Hotel β†’