Elbrus Home
About Elbrus Home
Why Choose Elbrus Home?
π Explore More in Kathmandu
β Frequently Asked Questions About Elbrus Home
Where is Elbrus Home located?
Elbrus Home is located at 259 Galkopakha Thamel44600 Kathmandu .
What star rating is Elbrus Home?
Elbrus Home is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Kathmandu, Nepal.
What amenities does Elbrus Home offer?
The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Kathmandu.
Is there parking at Elbrus Home?
Parking information for Elbrus Home is available on the booking page.
How can I book Elbrus Home?
You can check rates and availability for Elbrus Home through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Kathmandu
Not sure if Elbrus Home is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Hotel Family Home is situated in the heart of Thamel, offering homely accommodation nestled within a beautiful garden. I...
View Hotel βLocated in Kathmandu, less than 1 km from Hanuman Dhoka, Fujia Guest House offers express check-in and check-out and fre...
View Hotel βLocated in Kathmandu, 3 km from Sleeping Vishnu, Gagans Cottage features rooms with river views and free WiFi. Offering ...
View Hotel βSituated in Kathmandu, Golden Buddha Hostel provides a garden and terrace. The property is located 1.5 km from Hanuman D...
View Hotel β