Ekaterini Apartments
About Ekaterini Apartments
Some of the units include a cable flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchen with a fridge, and a private bathroom with a bidet and a hairdryer.
The apartment offers a terrace.
Kontokali Beach is 2.5 km from Ekaterini Apartments, while Port of Corfu is 6.9 km away. The nearest airport is Corfu International Airport, 8 km from the accommodation. Please inform Ekaterini Apartments in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Why Choose Ekaterini Apartments?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Corfu Town
β Frequently Asked Questions About Ekaterini Apartments
Where is Ekaterini Apartments located?
Ekaterini Apartments is located at Gouvia Gouvia .
What star rating is Ekaterini Apartments?
Ekaterini Apartments is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Corfu Town, Greece.
What amenities does Ekaterini Apartments offer?
Amenities include: Parking Garden Terrace Non-smoking rooms Laundry Family rooms Free parking internet services Soundproof rooms wifi Free WiFi Air conditioning designated smoking area Sun terrace shared lounge/TV area Water park parking on site Private parking secured parking Beach.
Is there parking at Ekaterini Apartments?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Ekaterini Apartments.
How can I book Ekaterini Apartments?
You can check rates and availability for Ekaterini Apartments through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Corfu Town
Not sure if Ekaterini Apartments is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Egli Apartments is situated in Kontokali, 6 km from Corfu Town. Glyfada is 8 km from the property. Free private parking ...
View Hotel βSet in Gouvia, Gouvia House Luxury Apartments provides accommodation with free WiFi, seating area and a kitchen. Fitted...
View Hotel βFeaturing garden views, Evelinas Country House offers accommodation with a balcony and a coffee machine, around 7 km fro...
View Hotel βSet 150 metres from the sea in Corfu Town, this air-conditioned apartment features free WiFi. The unit is 300 metres fro...
View Hotel β