Edreena Chris Homestay
About Edreena Chris Homestay
Some units include a seating area and/or a balcony.
The homestay offers a terrace.
Both a bicycle rental service and a car rental service are available at this property.
Cochin Shipyard is 10 km from Edreena Chris Home Stay. Kochi International Airport is 44 km from the property. Please inform Edreena Chris Home Stay in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
Why Choose Edreena Chris Homestay?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Kochi
β Frequently Asked Questions About Edreena Chris Homestay
Where is Edreena Chris Homestay located?
Edreena Chris Homestay is located at 1/1047 Njaliparambu-Kunnumpuram Cross Road KottavalappuFort KochiCochin 682001 .
What star rating is Edreena Chris Homestay?
Edreena Chris Homestay is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Kochi, India.
What amenities does Edreena Chris Homestay offer?
Amenities include: Room service Garden Terrace Airport shuttle Laundry facilities Dry cleaning/laundry service Family rooms Ironing service Internet access Express check-in Currency exchange Bicycle rental (additional charge) Car hire Tour desk Luggage storage Free WiFi Free WiFi Terrace Concierge services Private check-in/check-out Area shuttle (surcharge) Trouser press Airport transportation (surcharge) Daily housekeeping Street parking Free self parking.
Is there parking at Edreena Chris Homestay?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Edreena Chris Homestay.
How can I book Edreena Chris Homestay?
You can check rates and availability for Edreena Chris Homestay through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Kochi
Not sure if Edreena Chris Homestay is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Hotel Hakoba is located in Cochin, just 100 metres from the popular Ernakulam Marine Drive. Each room here will provide...
View Hotel β