Dragon Maison
About Dragon Maison
Why Choose Dragon Maison?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
π½οΈ Dining & Drinks
π Explore More in Kota Bharu
β Frequently Asked Questions About Dragon Maison
Where is Dragon Maison located?
Dragon Maison is located at 258 Jalan Mustaffa Kampung Cina .
What star rating is Dragon Maison?
Dragon Maison is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Kota Bharu, Malaysia.
What amenities does Dragon Maison offer?
Amenities include: languages spoken Internet access things to do ways to relax dining drinking and snacking services and conveniences for the kids access getting around available in all rooms.
Is there parking at Dragon Maison?
Parking information for Dragon Maison is available on the booking page.
How can I book Dragon Maison?
You can check rates and availability for Dragon Maison through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Kota Bharu
Not sure if Dragon Maison is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Facing the beachfront in Pasir Puteh, Fariss Homestay & Resort features a terrace. The guest house has family rooms. Gu...
View Hotel βFeaturing a swimming pool and a fitness centre, Diyana Apartment is set in Kota Bharu, 1.5 km from Handicraft Village an...
View Hotel βSet in Kota Bharu, Kelantan region, E.R. BUDGET INN is situated 6.5 km from Kelantan Golf & Country Club. The property i...
View Hotel β