Cozy Studio
About Cozy Studio
Why Choose Cozy Studio?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Cozy Studio
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in New York, New York
β Frequently Asked Questions About Cozy Studio
Where is Cozy Studio located?
Cozy Studio is located at 250 East 50Th Street .
What star rating is Cozy Studio?
Cozy Studio is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in New York, New York, United States.
What amenities does Cozy Studio offer?
Amenities include: Laundry facilities Accessible bathroom (in select rooms) Free WiFi.
Is there parking at Cozy Studio?
Parking information for Cozy Studio is available on the booking page.
How can I book Cozy Studio?
You can check rates and availability for Cozy Studio through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in New York, New York
Not sure if Cozy Studio is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Located in Queens, within 400 metres of Rockaway Beach and 16 km of Aqueduct Racetrack, Jaris Beach Suite offers accommo...
View Hotel βProperty Location With a stay at this apartment in Manhattan, you''ll be convenient to Brooklyn Bridge and New York Stoc...
View Hotel βProperty Location With a stay at Fifth Avenue Deluxe in New York Harlem, you''ll be minutes from Schomburg Center for Re...
View Hotel βLocated in New York, near Flatiron Building, Empire State Building and United Nations Headquarters, Gramercy Corporte Su...
View Hotel β