Coron Hostel Express Adults Only
About Coron Hostel Express Adults Only
Why Choose Coron Hostel Express Adults Only?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Coron Hostel Express Adults Only
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Coron
β Frequently Asked Questions About Coron Hostel Express Adults Only
Where is Coron Hostel Express Adults Only located?
Coron Hostel Express Adults Only is located at Coron Town Proper The Four Thirteen Suites Hotel .
What star rating is Coron Hostel Express Adults Only?
Coron Hostel Express Adults Only is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Coron, Philippines.
What amenities does Coron Hostel Express Adults Only offer?
Amenities include: Number of bars/lounges - 1 Designated smoking areas Safe-deposit box at front desk Laundry facilities Vending machine 24-hour front desk Water dispenser Breakfast available (surcharge) Motorcycle parking only Free WiFi Shared refrigerator.
Is there parking at Coron Hostel Express Adults Only?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Coron Hostel Express Adults Only.
How can I book Coron Hostel Express Adults Only?
You can check rates and availability for Coron Hostel Express Adults Only through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Coron
Not sure if Coron Hostel Express Adults Only is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Well situated in Coron, Seascape Lodging House offers air-conditioned rooms, a garden, free WiFi and a terrace. Well loc...
View Hotel βBoasting a garden, a shared lounge as well as a terrace, Purple Homestay is situated in the centre of Coron, within 3 km...
View Hotel βSituated in Coron, 1.9 km from Dicanituan Beach and 200 metres from the centre, Maicaellas Transient Room features air-c...
View Hotel βLa Casa Milagrosa is set in Coron. The property is located 8.8 km from Maquinit Hot Spring, 3.3 km from Mount Tapyas and...
View Hotel β