Construkt Startup Hostels

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Bangalore, Karnataka, India
395 18th Main 6th BlockKoramangalaBangalore 560095
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Bangalore, Karnataka
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Construkt Startup Hostels
0-star Standard hotel • Bangalore, Karnataka, India

About Construkt Startup Hostels

Situated in the Koramangala district of Bangalore, Tribe Theory Startup Hostels Koramangala offers a terrace. The property is set 1.9 km from Forum Mall, Koramangala and 5 km from Brigade Road. The property is located 6 km from Chinnaswamy Stadium and 7 km from Commercial Street.

The rooms at the hostel come with a seating area and a TV. With a shared bathroom, rooms at Tribe Theory Startup Hostels also offer free WiFi. The units have a desk.

Cubbon Park is 7 km from the accommodation, while Visvesvaraya Industrial and Technological Museum is 7 km from the property. Kempegowda International Airport is 40 km away.

Why Choose Construkt Startup Hostels?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ’†
Wellness Focus
On-site spa and wellness facilities for ultimate relaxation
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Bangalore, Karnataka
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Bangalore, Karnataka, India

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Non-smoking rooms Laundry facilities Internet access Library Luggage storage Free WiFi Free WiFi Shared kitchen Lockers Television in common areas Adult only Daily housekeeping Free newspapers in lobby Terrace

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Construkt Startup Hostels

Where is Construkt Startup Hostels located?

Construkt Startup Hostels is located at 395 18th Main 6th BlockKoramangalaBangalore 560095 .

What star rating is Construkt Startup Hostels?

Construkt Startup Hostels is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

What amenities does Construkt Startup Hostels offer?

Amenities include: Non-smoking rooms Laundry facilities Internet access Library Luggage storage Free WiFi Free WiFi Shared kitchen Lockers Television in common areas Adult only Daily housekeeping Free newspapers in lobby Terrace.

Is there parking at Construkt Startup Hostels?

Parking information for Construkt Startup Hostels is available on the booking page.

How can I book Construkt Startup Hostels?

You can check rates and availability for Construkt Startup Hostels through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Bangalore, Karnataka

Not sure if Construkt Startup Hostels is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Hotel Sea pearl

Located 1.3 km from Forum Mall, Koramangala, Hotel Sea pearl provides accommodation with a garden, a restaurant and a 24...

View Hotel β†’
$
Krishna Cedar Serviced Apartment

Krishna Cedar Serviced Apartment provides furnished apartments to suit the budget requirement of various kinds of visito...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ihm Bengaluru Edc

Located in Bangalore, 1.1 km from Cubbon Park, IHM Bengaluru-EDC provides accommodation with a restaurant, free private ...

View Hotel β†’