Casa Tamadaba

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Gran Canaria, Spain
El Risco ,1 AGAETE
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Gran Canaria
Location
🏨
Casa Tamadaba
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Gran Canaria, Spain

About Casa Tamadaba

This charming hotel is set in Agaete. No pets are allowed on the premises.

Why Choose Casa Tamadaba?

🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Gran Canaria
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Gran Canaria, Spain

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

✨ Other

Hotel

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Casa Tamadaba

Where is Casa Tamadaba located?

Casa Tamadaba is located at El Risco ,1 AGAETE .

What star rating is Casa Tamadaba?

Casa Tamadaba is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Gran Canaria, Spain.

What amenities does Casa Tamadaba offer?

Amenities include: Hotel.

Is there parking at Casa Tamadaba?

Parking information for Casa Tamadaba is available on the booking page.

How can I book Casa Tamadaba?

You can check rates and availability for Casa Tamadaba through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Gran Canaria

Not sure if Casa Tamadaba is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Mar Paraiso

Offering free WiFi and sea views, Villa Amanda is an accommodation situated in Playa del Cura, just 400 metres from Play...

View Hotel β†’
$
Los Robles Verdes

Featuring 3 outdoor swimming pools, garden and terrace, Los Robles Verdes is located in ??Sonneland in Playa del Ingles....

View Hotel β†’
$
Los Viejitos En Firgas

Situated in Firgas, Los Viejitos en Firgas features mountain views and free WiFi, 21 km from Parque de Santa Catalina an...

View Hotel β†’
$
Lovely House Gran Canaria

Offering an outdoor swimming pool and pool view, Samoa Lovely Seaview is situated in Playa del Ingles, 300 metres from P...

View Hotel β†’