Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse
About Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse
The air-conditioned holiday home is composed of 4 separate bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and a microwave, and 4 bathrooms. A TV and a DVD player are featured.
Disneys Boardwalk is 19 km from the holiday home, while Disneys Hollywood Studios is 19 km away. The nearest airport is Orlando International Airport, 43 km from Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.
Guests must be 25 years of age or older to check-in and must be staying at the property.
Why Choose Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Kissimmee, Florida
β Frequently Asked Questions About Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse
Where is Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse located?
Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse is located at 1600 Carey Palm Circle .
What star rating is Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse?
Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Kissimmee, Florida, United States.
What amenities does Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse offer?
Amenities include: Parking Non-smoking rooms Free parking internet services wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout Air conditioning parking on site Private parking wifi available in all areas Heated pool Swimming pool Smoke alarms Swimming pool use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities cashless payment available physical distancing rules followed.
Is there parking at Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse.
How can I book Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse?
You can check rates and availability for Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Kissimmee, Florida
Not sure if Carey Palm Circle Townhouse #258888 Townhouse is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Villa on Lasso- Encore 9310 is located in the Celebration district of Orlando, 12 km from Disneys Hollywood Studios, 12 ...
View Hotel βBoasting a spa bath, Reunion Villa W077 is set in Kissimmee. The air-conditioned accommodation is 20 km from Kissimmee V...
View Hotel βVilla W069 is a villa with a spa bath, located in Kissimmee, 9 km from Green Meadows Petting Farm. The air-conditioned u...
View Hotel βBoasting a spa bath, Villa on Reunion Resort 069 is situated in Kissimmee. The air-conditioned accommodation is 20 km fr...
View Hotel β