Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
45A Earls Court Road
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.1 km
to Kensington High Street
🏨
Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment
0-star Standard hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment

Near Kensington High StreetLocation : With a stay at this apartment in London (Kensington), you ll be steps from Kensington High Street and 15 minutes by foot from Kensington Gardens. This apartment is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Cromwell Road and 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from Kensington Palace.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and an oven. A flat-screen television with digital programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and a coffee/tea maker, and housekeeping is provided once per stay.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed.

Why Choose Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment?

πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.1 km of Kensington High Street
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Kensington High Street0.1 km
mi Cromwell Road0.3 km
mi Kensington Gardens1.1 km
mi Kensington Palace1.3 km
mi Natural History Museum1.7 km
mi Royal Albert Hall1.9 km
mi Hyde Park2 km
mi Victoria and Albert Museum2 km
mi London Science Museum2.1 km
mi Imperial College London2.3 km
mi Hammersmith Apollo2.5 km
mi Stamford Bridge Stadium2.6 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Harrods2.7 km
mi Westfield London Shopping Centre2.8 km
mi Park Lane3.6 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Elevator/lift Smoke-free property

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment

Where is Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment located?

Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment is located at 45A Earls Court Road .

What star rating is Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment?

Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment offer?

Amenities include: Elevator/lift Smoke-free property.

Is there parking at Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment?

Parking information for Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment is available on the booking page.

How can I book Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment?

You can check rates and availability for Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Captivating 3 Bed 2 Bath Apartment is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’