Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929
About Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929
A TV is provided. Other facilities at Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 include an outdoor pool.
Plaza del Sol Kissimmee is 20 km from Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929, while Fun N Wheels Fun Park is 21 km away. The nearest airport is Orlando International Airport, 35 km from Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.
Please inform Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
Please note that the full amount of the reservation is due before arrival. 5 Star Bargain Villas LTD will send a confirmation with detailed payment information. After full payment is taken, the propertys details, including the address and where to collect keys, will be emailed to you.
Why Choose Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
π Wellness & Recreation
π Explore More in Kissimmee, Florida
β Frequently Asked Questions About Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929
Where is Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 located?
Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 is located at 8929 Bismarck Palm Rd Kissimmee .
What star rating is Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929?
Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Kissimmee, Florida, United States.
What amenities does Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 offer?
Amenities include: Outdoor pool Free WiFi Parking wifi Swimming pool internet services Private parking Free parking wifi available in all areas On-site parking invoice provided.
Is there parking at Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929.
How can I book Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929?
You can check rates and availability for Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Kissimmee, Florida
Not sure if Bismarck Palm Townhome 8929 is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Villa on Lasso- Encore 9310 is located in the Celebration district of Orlando, 12 km from Disneys Hollywood Studios, 12 ...
View Hotel βBoasting a spa bath, Reunion Villa W077 is set in Kissimmee. The air-conditioned accommodation is 20 km from Kissimmee V...
View Hotel βVilla W069 is a villa with a spa bath, located in Kissimmee, 9 km from Green Meadows Petting Farm. The air-conditioned u...
View Hotel βBoasting a spa bath, Villa on Reunion Resort 069 is situated in Kissimmee. The air-conditioned accommodation is 20 km fr...
View Hotel β