Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Jaco, Costa Rica
200 Mts Sur De Aparthotel 200 meter Sur De Aparthotel60101 JacoPuntarenas
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Jaco
Location
🏨
Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Jaco, Costa Rica

About Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations

Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations is a Mid-Range hotel located in Jaco, Costa Rica, offering comfortable accommodation and convenient access to local attractions.

Why Choose Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations?

🏊
Pool Access
Take a refreshing dip in the hotel swimming pool
πŸ‹οΈ
Keep Active
Well-equipped fitness center for your workout routine
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Children's pool Free Wireless Internet access Diners Club Outdoor Swimming Pool Fitness Center Picnic area Barbecue / Grill Pets Not Allowed Non-Smoking Hotel Air Conditioned Express Check In / Check Out Discover Bar / Lounge Safety Deposit Box Multilingual staff American Express Free self parking Visa

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations

Where is Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations located?

Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations is located at 200 Mts Sur De Aparthotel 200 meter Sur De Aparthotel60101 JacoPuntarenas .

What star rating is Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations?

Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Jaco, Costa Rica.

What amenities does Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations offer?

Amenities include: Children's pool Free Wireless Internet access Diners Club Outdoor Swimming Pool Fitness Center Picnic area Barbecue / Grill Pets Not Allowed Non-Smoking Hotel Air Conditioned Express Check In / Check Out Discover Bar / Lounge Safety Deposit Box Multilingual staff American Express Free self parking Visa.

Is there parking at Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations.

How can I book Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations?

You can check rates and availability for Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Jaco

Not sure if Bahia Azul by Lost Beach Vacations is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Casa Feliz

Boasting air-conditioned accommodation with a private pool, pool view and a balcony, Casa Feliz is set in Esterillos. It...

View Hotel β†’
$
Jaco Princess Condos 1 bedroom condo by RedAwning

<p><b>Property Location</b> <br />With a stay at this condo in Jaco, you'll be minutes from...

View Hotel β†’