Appartements Sylvester

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Lienz, Austria
Grabenweg 15 9971 Matrei in Osttirol
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Lienz
Location
🏨
Appartements Sylvester
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Lienz, Austria

About Appartements Sylvester

Appartements Sylvester is a Mid-Range hotel located in Lienz, Austria, offering comfortable accommodation and convenient access to local attractions.

Why Choose Appartements Sylvester?

🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Lienz
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Lienz, Austria

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Appartements Sylvester

Where is Appartements Sylvester located?

Appartements Sylvester is located at Grabenweg 15 9971 Matrei in Osttirol .

What star rating is Appartements Sylvester?

Appartements Sylvester is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Lienz, Austria.

What amenities does Appartements Sylvester offer?

The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Lienz.

Is there parking at Appartements Sylvester?

Parking information for Appartements Sylvester is available on the booking page.

How can I book Appartements Sylvester?

You can check rates and availability for Appartements Sylvester through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Lienz

Not sure if Appartements Sylvester is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Ferienwohnung-Schieslis

Ferienwohnung Schieslis is located in Sankt Veit in Defereggen in East Tyrol, 22 km from Matrei. It features a balcony a...

View Hotel β†’