Appart Tirol

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Schwaz, Austria
Hippach Dorf 46 6283 Hippach
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Schwaz
Location
🏨
Appart Tirol
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Schwaz, Austria

About Appart Tirol

Appart Tirol is a Mid-Range hotel located in Schwaz, Austria, offering comfortable accommodation and convenient access to local attractions.

Why Choose Appart Tirol?

🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Schwaz
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Schwaz, Austria

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Appart Tirol

Where is Appart Tirol located?

Appart Tirol is located at Hippach Dorf 46 6283 Hippach .

What star rating is Appart Tirol?

Appart Tirol is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Schwaz, Austria.

What amenities does Appart Tirol offer?

The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Schwaz.

Is there parking at Appart Tirol?

Parking information for Appart Tirol is available on the booking page.

How can I book Appart Tirol?

You can check rates and availability for Appart Tirol through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Schwaz

Not sure if Appart Tirol is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Ferienwohnung Karwendel

Ferienwohnung mit Panoramablick is a 3-minute drive away from the shore of Lake Achensee and offers self-catering accomm...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ferienwohnung Optimal

Located next to the cable car to the Hochzillertal Ski Area in Kaltenbach, all apartments of Ferienwohnung Optimal featu...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ferienwohnung Leo

Ferienwohnung Leo in Stummerberg features accommodation with free WiFi, 31 km from Congress Centrum Alpbach. Boasting fr...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ferienwohnung Lahnbachallee Schwaz

Located in the centre Schwaz, this apartment with balcony and private entrance features free WiFi. The unit is 25 km fro...

View Hotel β†’