Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Nice, France
13 Rue Fontvieille
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Nice
Location
🚢
0.4 km
to Provencal Market
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis
0-star Standard hotel • Nice, France

About Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis

In Antibes (Antibes Old Town)Location : Located in Antibes (Antibes Old Town), this apartment is within a 10-minute drive of Marineland Antibes and Sophia Antipolis. This apartment is 6.5 mi (10.5 km) from Promenade de la Croisette and 10.2 mi (16.4 km) from Promenade des Anglais.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and a stovetop. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and a washer/dryer.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.

Why Choose Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.4 km of Provencal Market
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Nice
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Nice, France

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Provencal Market0.4 km
mi Port Vauban0.4 km
mi Antibes Cathedral0.5 km
mi Picasso Museum0.5 km
mi Baie des Anges1.4 km
mi Salis Beach1.6 km
mi Juan les Pins Palais des Congres2 km
Pins Beach2.1 km
mi Pinede Garden2.1 km
mi Joa Casino La Siesta3.4 km
mi Sophia Antipolis3.5 km
mi Parc Exflora3.8 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Garoupe Beach4 km
mi Antibes Land4.1 km
mi Marineland Antibes4.6 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Elevator Laundry facilities Smoke-free property Free WiFi

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis

Where is Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis located?

Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis is located at 13 Rue Fontvieille .

What star rating is Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis?

Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Nice, France.

What amenities does Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis offer?

Amenities include: elevator Laundry facilities Smoke-free property Free WiFi.

Is there parking at Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis?

Parking information for Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis is available on the booking page.

How can I book Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis?

You can check rates and availability for Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Nice

Not sure if Apartment With in Antibes With Wonderful City View Furnis is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Vencianne

Near Vence CathedralLocation : A stay at this villa places you in the heart of Vence, within a 5-minute drive of Vence C...

View Hotel β†’
$
Tristan1

Near Promenade de la CroisetteLocation : Located in Cannes (Pointe Croisette), this apartment is steps from Promenade de...

View Hotel β†’
$
Tristan2

Near Promenade de la CroisetteLocation : Located in Cannes (Pointe Croisette), this apartment is steps from Promenade de...

View Hotel β†’
$
Un Appart en Ville

Located 500 metres from the beach and 300 metres from the city centre, Un Appart en Ville is set in an Art Deco building...

View Hotel β†’