Apartbeach Alboran
About Apartbeach Alboran
The kitchen features a microwave and a fridge and there is a private bathroom. A TV is available. Other facilities at InmoBooking Alboran Experience include a sun terrace. Bed linen and towels are included.
You can play mini-golf at the property, and the area is popular for golfing.
House Of Illusion is 900 metres from InmoBooking Alboran Experience, while Cala de la Font is 2.3 km away. The nearest airport is Reus Airport, 8 km from InmoBooking Alboran Experience. Please inform InmoBooking Alboran Experience in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
Please note that the check-in and key-collection take place at: Carrer Major, 43840 Salou.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
A damage deposit of EUR 200 is required on arrival. This will be collected by credit card. You should be reimbursed within 7 days of check-out. Your deposit will be refunded in full via credit card, subject to an inspection of the property.
Please note that late check-in carries the following extra charges:
- From 20:00 to 22:00 EUR 30;
- From 22:00 to 00:00 EUR 40.
Why Choose Apartbeach Alboran?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Salou
β Frequently Asked Questions About Apartbeach Alboran
Where is Apartbeach Alboran located?
Apartbeach Alboran is located at Carrer Josep Carner 16 .
What star rating is Apartbeach Alboran?
Apartbeach Alboran is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Salou, Spain.
What amenities does Apartbeach Alboran offer?
Amenities include: Non-smoking rooms outdoor pool (seasonal) Daily housekeeping Terrace Air conditioning invoice provided Outdoor pool Ticket service Non-smoking throughout Free WiFi Sun terrace Golf course (within 3 km) internet services lift Games room Family rooms wifi Mini golf Swimming pool.
Is there parking at Apartbeach Alboran?
Parking information for Apartbeach Alboran is available on the booking page.
How can I book Apartbeach Alboran?
You can check rates and availability for Apartbeach Alboran through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Salou
Not sure if Apartbeach Alboran is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Boasting air-conditioned accommodation with a private pool, Lolo Planet Costa Dorada is situated in Salou. It is located...
View Hotel βFeaturing pool views, J Tramuntana Planet Costa Dorada features accommodation with a garden and a terrace, around 800 me...
View Hotel βIn the centre of Salou, located within a short distance of Capellans Beach and Llenguadets Beach, WVP - GAVINA offers fr...
View Hotel βSituated in the centre of Salou, La Siesta Apartamentos has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, a garden, free WiFi, and f...
View Hotel β