Apartamento Praia Mar
About Apartamento Praia Mar
With free WiFi, this apartment features a satellite TV, a washing machine and a kitchen with a microwave and fridge.
The nearest airport is Faro Airport, 26 km from the apartment. A security deposit of EUR 150 is required upon arrival for incidentals. This deposit is fully refundable upon check-out and subject to a damage inspection of the accommodation.
Why Choose Apartamento Praia Mar?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Quarteira
β Frequently Asked Questions About Apartamento Praia Mar
Where is Apartamento Praia Mar located?
Apartamento Praia Mar is located at Av. Infante Sagres Edificio Praia Mar 3 G 8125 000 Quarteira Portugal .
What star rating is Apartamento Praia Mar?
Apartamento Praia Mar is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Quarteira, Portugal.
What amenities does Apartamento Praia Mar offer?
Amenities include: Beach Air conditioning wifi invoices On-site parking Free WiFi internet services Safety Deposit Box Beachfront Golf course (within 3 km) Heating Parking Non-smoking throughout wifi available in all areas Free parking lift Non-smoking rooms.
Is there parking at Apartamento Praia Mar?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Apartamento Praia Mar.
How can I book Apartamento Praia Mar?
You can check rates and availability for Apartamento Praia Mar through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Quarteira
Not sure if Apartamento Praia Mar is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Located just 1 km from Praia da Lagoa, Fonte Santa CIP provides accommodation in Quarteira with access to an outdoor swi...
View Hotel βBoasting air-conditioned accommodation with a private pool, Paulena is situated in Vilamoura. This property offers acces...
View Hotel βLocated in Quarteira, this large camping park is 600 metres from the beach and 1 km from the centre of the town. It offe...
View Hotel βMiravila- Aconchegante, Familiar, 200mt Praia in Quarteira features accommodation with free WiFi, 400 metres from Quarte...
View Hotel β