Alpenchalets Waldheim
About Alpenchalets Waldheim
Why Choose Alpenchalets Waldheim?
π Explore More in Zillertal
β Frequently Asked Questions About Alpenchalets Waldheim
Where is Alpenchalets Waldheim located?
Alpenchalets Waldheim is located at Dornau 329 6292 Finkenberg .
What star rating is Alpenchalets Waldheim?
Alpenchalets Waldheim is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Zillertal, Austria.
What amenities does Alpenchalets Waldheim offer?
The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Zillertal.
Is there parking at Alpenchalets Waldheim?
Parking information for Alpenchalets Waldheim is available on the booking page.
How can I book Alpenchalets Waldheim?
You can check rates and availability for Alpenchalets Waldheim through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Zillertal
Not sure if Alpenchalets Waldheim is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Set in Stumm in the Tyrol region, Chalet mit Sauna und Kamin A 257.001 offers accommodation with free private parking. ...
View Hotel βBahlerhof - Luxner Annelies features city views, free WiFi and free private parking, located in Ried im Zillertal, 25 km...
View Hotel βNewly built in 2012, the Bergblick is located in a quiet area, surrounded by meadows and a forest and 350 metres from th...
View Hotel βSet in Dornau, Berghof Geisler is located 500 metres from the Finkerberger Almbahnen Cable Car and offers free Wi-Fi acc...
View Hotel β