332 Edgewater Villa

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States
2180 Waterview Dr
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
332 Edgewater Villa
0-star Standard hotel • Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States

About 332 Edgewater Villa

332 Edgewater Villa offers accommodation in Myrtle Beach. The villa is 2.1 km from Alabama Theater.

The kitchen is fitted with a dishwasher. A TV and DVD player, as well as a CD player are provided. Other facilities at 332 Edgewater Villa include a fitness centre.

Carolina Opry Theater is 6 km from 332 Edgewater Villa, while Myrtle Beach SkyWheel is 10 km from the property. Myrtle Beach Airport is 20 km away. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.
Guests under the age of 25 can only check in with a parent or official guardian who is also staying in the unit.
Please note if the reservation is canceled, the total amount plus all fees (including the service charge and taxes) are non-refundable.
Please note no motorcycles or trailers allowed on the premises.

Why Choose 332 Edgewater Villa?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ‹οΈ
Keep Active
Well-equipped fitness center for your workout routine
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities lift Non-smoking rooms Free parking Fitness centre Free WiFi physical distancing rules followed Parking Non-smoking throughout linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines internet services wifi On-site parking use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus wifi available in all areas cashless payment available Private parking

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About 332 Edgewater Villa

Where is 332 Edgewater Villa located?

332 Edgewater Villa is located at 2180 Waterview Dr .

What star rating is 332 Edgewater Villa?

332 Edgewater Villa is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States.

What amenities does 332 Edgewater Villa offer?

Amenities include: staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities lift Non-smoking rooms Free parking Fitness centre Free WiFi physical distancing rules followed Parking Non-smoking throughout linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines internet services wifi On-site parking use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus wifi available in all areas cashless payment available Private parking.

Is there parking at 332 Edgewater Villa?

Yes, parking is available for guests at 332 Edgewater Villa.

How can I book 332 Edgewater Villa?

You can check rates and availability for 332 Edgewater Villa through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Myrtle Beach, South Carolina

Not sure if 332 Edgewater Villa is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Sea Mist 51206

Situated in Myrtle Beach in the South Carolina region, Sea Mist 51206 has a balcony and sea views. It is located 2.5 km ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Sea Mist 50810

Located in Myrtle Beach in the South Carolina region, Sea Mist 50810 features a balcony and sea views. It is situated 50...

View Hotel β†’
$
Sea Mist 51001

Featuring sea views, Sea Mist 51001 offers accommodation with a balcony, around 2.5 km from Myrtle Beach Boardwalk. It i...

View Hotel β†’
$
Sea Mist 51012

Situated in Myrtle Beach in the South Carolina region, Holiday Home in Myrtle Beach 51012 has a balcony and sea views. I...

View Hotel β†’